1.Wasserball-Liga Saison 2008/2009


Sp. Beg. Spiel Resultat
Samstag | 06.12.2008
1. 18:30 SV Poseidon Hamburg - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 4:6
1. 18:30 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - OSC Potsdam 6:14
1. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 7:6
Samstag | 13.12.2008
2. 16:30 OSC Potsdam - ASC Brandenburg 9:7
2. 17:30 SV Weiden - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 11:6
2. 18:30 SV Poseidon Hamburg - SV Brambauer 13:6
Samstag | 20.12.2008
3. 14:00 SV Brambauer - OSC Potsdam 9:10
3. 17:00 ASC Brandenburg - SV Krefeld 72 7:8
3. 18:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - SV Weiden 13:12
Samstag | 10.01.2009
4. 16:30 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - SV Weiden 5:6
4. 17:00 ASC Brandenburg - SV Poseidon Hamburg 10:8
4. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - SV Brambauer 14:10
Sonntag | 11.01.2009
5. 11:30 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - SV Brambauer 12:11
5. 12:00 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - SV Krefeld 72 5:12
5. 12:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - SV Poseidon Hamburg 15:2
Sonntag | 18.01.2009
4. 12:00 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - OSC Potsdam 6:13
5. 12:00 SV Poseidon Hamburg - SV Krefeld 72 10:14
Samstag | 24.01.2009
6. 17:00 OSC Potsdam - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 14:10
6. 18:30 SV Poseidon Hamburg - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 8:12
6. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 20:3
Sonntag | 25.01.2009
7. 14:00 SV Brambauer - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 9:12
7. 14:00 ASC Brandenburg - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 11:6
Samstag | 31.01.2009
8. 16:30 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - ASC Brandenburg 2:6
8. 17:00 OSC Potsdam - SV Krefeld 72 12:9
8. 18:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 24:8
8. 18:00 SV Poseidon Hamburg - SV Weiden 4:11
Sonntag | 01.02.2009
9. 12:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - SV Krefeld 72 8:13
9. 14:00 OSC Potsdam - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 16:7
9. 15:00 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - SV Poseidon Hamburg 14:11
Samstag | 14.02.2009
10. 16:30 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - SV Brambauer 9:12
10. 17:00 ASC Brandenburg - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 17:14
Sonntag | 15.02.2009
10. 14:00 OSC Potsdam - SV Poseidon Hamburg 13:7
10. 14:00 SV Brambauer - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 9:9
Samstag | 21.02.2009
11. 16:00 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - ASC Brandenburg 11:6
11. 17:00 OSC Potsdam - SV Weiden 7:5
11. 18:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - SV Brambauer 22:10
11. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - SV Poseidon Hamburg 15:5
Samstag | 28.02.2009
12. 16:30 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen 9:8
12. 17:00 OSC Potsdam - SV Brambauer 10:8
12. 17:30 SV Weiden - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 14:10
12. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - ASC Brandenburg 13:11
Samstag | 07.03.2009
13. 16:30 Freie Schwimmer Hannover - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 6:15
13. 16:30 SV Brambauer - SV Poseidon Hamburg 10:10
13. 17:00 ASC Brandenburg - OSC Potsdam 5:7
13. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - SV Weiden 6:10
Sonntag | 08.03.2009
13. 11:30 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - SV Weiden 10:10
13. 14:30 SV Brambauer - SV Krefeld 72 13:17
Samstag | 14.03.2009
14. 16:30 SV Brambauer - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 16:11
14. 17:30 SV Weiden - OSC Potsdam 16:9
Samstag | 21.03.2009
14. 17:30 SV Weiden - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 20:7
Samstag | 28.03.2009
15. 16:00 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg 11:8
15. 17:00 ASC Brandenburg - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 19:10
15. 17:30 SV Weiden - SV Poseidon Hamburg 14:5
15. 18:45 SV Krefeld 72 - OSC Potsdam 8:5
Samstag | 04.04.2009
16. 17:30 SV Weiden - SV Krefeld 72 11:11
16. 18:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - ASC Brandenburg 13:9
16. 18:00 SV Poseidon Hamburg - OSC Potsdam 9:12
Sonntag | 05.04.2009
3. 12:00 SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 7:6
14. 17:00 SV Poseidon Hamburg - ASC Brandenburg 5:12
Samstag | 11.04.2009
2. 18:00 SGW WU Magdeburg/SC Magdeburg - Freie Schwimmer Hannover 19:11
Play-Downs
SC Aegir Uerdingen - SV Weiden1:5
SV Weiden - SC Aegir Uerdingen11:6

 


Zurück zur Homepage